TABELA DE JOGOS
1º Turno
1ª rodada
DATA: DIA: HS: LOCAL:
28/05 dom 16:00 Anapolina X América Jonas Duarte
28/05 Dom 15:30 N. Horizonte X Monte Cristo Durval Ferreira Franco
28/05 Dom 16:00 Trindade X Santa Helena Abrão Manoel da Costa
28/05 Dom 10:00 Goiânia X Aparecida Olímpico
2ª rodada
DATA: DIA: HS: LOCAL:
04/06 Dom 10:00 Monte Cristo X Grêmio Anápolis Abrão Manoel da Costa
04/06 Dom 16:00 Aparecida X Evangélica Aníbal Batista de Toledo
04/06 Dom 16:00 Santa Helena X Goiânia Pedro Romualdo Cabral
04/06 Dom 16:00 América X N. Horizonte Centro Esportivo João Vilela
3ª rodada
DATA: DIA: HS: LOCAL:
10/06 Sáb 18:00 Grêmio Anápolis X Anapolina Jonas Duarte
11/06 Dom 16:00 Evangélica X Trindade José Pereira de Souza
11/06 Dom 16:00 Santa Helena X Aparecida Pedro Romualdo Cabral
11/06 Dom 16:00 América X Monte Cristo Centro Esportivo João Vilela
4ª rodada
DATA: DIA: HS: LOCAL:
17/06 Sáb 16:00 Trindade X Goiânia Abrão Manoel da Costa
17/06 Sáb 18:00 Grêmio Anápolis X América Jonas Duarte
18/06 Dom 16:00 Evangélica X Santa Helena José Pereira de Souza
18/06 Dom 16:00 Anapolina X N. Horizonte Jonas Duarte
5ª rodada
DATA: DIA: HS: LOCAL:
25/06 Dom 10:00 Monte Cristo X Anapolina Abrão Manoel da Costa
25/06 Dom 15:30 N. Horizonte X Grêmio Anápolis Durval Ferreira Franco
25/06 Dom 16:00 Aparecida X Trindade Aníbal Batista de Toledo
25/06 Dom 16:00 Goiânia X Evangélica Olímpico
2º Turno
1ª rodada
DATA: DIA: HS: LOCAL:
01/07 Sáb 16:00 Goiânia X Santa Helena Olímpico
01/07 Sáb 16:00 Anapolina X Monte Cristo Jonas Duarte
02/07 Dom 15:30 N. Horizonte X América Durval Ferreira Franco
04/07 Ter 20:30 Trindade X Aparecida Abrão Manoel da Costa
2ª rodada
DATA: DIA: HS: LOCAL:
09/07 Dom 10:00 Monte Cristo X N. Horizonte Abrão Manoel da Costa
09/07 Dom 16:00 Aparecida X Goiânia Aníbal Batista de Toledo
09/07 Dom 16:00 Santa Helena X Evangélica Pedro Romualdo Cabral
09/07 Dom 16:00 América X Grêmio Anápolis Centro Esportivo João Vilela
3ª rodada
DATA: DIA: HS: LOCAL:
15/07 Sáb 16:00 Goiânia X Trindade Olímpico
15/07 Sáb 18:00 Grêmio Anápolis X Monte Cristo Jonas Duarte
16/07 Dom 15:30 N. Horizonte X Anapolina Durval Ferreira Franco
16/07 Dom 16:00 Evangélica X Aparecida José Pereira de Souza
4ª rodada
DATA: DIA: HS: LOCAL:
19/07 Qua 20:30 Anapolina X Grêmio Anápolis Jonas Duarte
19/07 Qua 20:30 Aparecida X Santa Helena Aníbal Batista de Toledo
19/07 Qua 20:30 Trindade X Evangélica Abrão Manoel da Costa
20/07 Qui 15:30 Monte Cristo X América Abrão Manoel da Costa
5ª rodada
DATA: DIA: HS: LOCAL:
23/07 Dom 16:00 Evangélica X Goiânia José Pereira de Souza
23/07 Dom 16:00 Santa Helena X Trindade Pedro Romualdo Cabral
23/07 Dom 16:00 América X Anapolina Centro Esportivo João Vilela
23/07 Dom 16:00 Grêmio Anápolis X N. Horizonte Jonas Duarte